Durchführungsbestimmungen/ Rundschreiben JuLi 5

pdf Dufü_Jugendliga5_19_20.pdf

Rundschreiben Jugendliga 5

pdf Rundschreiben_Jugendliga5_19_09_25.pdf

pdf Rundschreiben_Jugendliga5_Saisonstart_19_20.pdf

# Mannschaft Spiele Siege Sätze Punkte
1 VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 16 12 28:4 28:4
2 Eimsbütteler TV 1 16 12 28:4 28:4
3 VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 16 12 27:5 27:5
4 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 16 11 26:6 26:6
5 tus BERNE e. V. 16 9 25:7 25:7
6 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel2 16 11 23:9 23:9
7 VT Hamburg 3 16 8 23:9 23:9
8 TSV Sasel 16 8 22:10 22:10
9 VT Hamburg 2 16 8 22:10 22:10
10 Altonaer TSV 3 16 7 18:14 18:14
11 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 16 6 17:15 17:15
12 Altonaer TSV 1 16 5 17:15 17:15
13 Altonaer TSV 2 16 5 17:15 17:15
14 VfL Geesthacht 2 16 5 16:16 16:16
15 VT Hamburg 1 16 5 16:16 16:16
16 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1 16 6 15:17 15:17
17 SC Poppenbüttel 16 3 15:17 15:17
18 Eimsbütteler TV 2 12 4 13:11 13:11
19 Niendorfer TSV 1 16 4 13:19 13:19
20 Niendorfer TSV 2 16 4 13:19 13:19
21 VT Hamburg 5 16 5 13:19 13:19
22 Oststeinbeker SV 16 3 12:20 12:20
23 VfL Geesthacht 1 16 3 12:20 12:20
24 TSG Bergedorf 16 3 12:20 12:20
25 Ahrensburger TSV 16 4 11:21 11:21
26 VT Hamburg 4 16 2 9:23 9:23
27 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 16 2 8:24 8:24
28 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 8 1 7:9 7:9
29 VT Hamburg 6 16 2 6:26 6:26
30 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 16 1 5:27 5:27
31 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 12 1 4:20 4:20
32 TV Fischbek 16 1 3:29 3:29

JuLi 5 - 1.Spieltag

# Mannschaft Spiele Siege Sätze Punkte
1 VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 4 4 8:0 8:0
2 VT Hamburg 3 4 4 8:0 8:0
3 Eimsbütteler TV 1 4 4 8:0 8:0
4 Eimsbütteler TV 2 4 2 6:2 6:2
5 tus BERNE e. V. 4 2 6:2 6:2
6 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 4 2 6:2 6:2
7 TSV Sasel 4 2 6:2 6:2
8 SC Poppenbüttel 4 2 6:2 6:2
9 Altonaer TSV 1 4 2 6:2 6:2
10 Niendorfer TSV 1 4 1 5:3 5:3
11 Altonaer TSV 3 4 2 5:3 5:3
12 Niendorfer TSV 2 4 2 5:3 5:3
13 VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 4 2 5:3 5:3
14 VT Hamburg 1 4 1 5:3 5:3
15 VT Hamburg 2 4 1 5:3 5:3
16 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel2 4 2 4:4 4:4
17 Oststeinbeker SV 4 1 4:4 4:4
18 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 4 2 4:4 4:4
19 VfL Geesthacht 2 4 1 4:4 4:4
20 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 4 0 3:5 3:5
21 VT Hamburg 5 4 1 3:5 3:5
22 Altonaer TSV 2 4 0 2:6 2:6
23 VT Hamburg 4 4 0 2:6 2:6
24 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 4 0 2:6 2:6
25 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 4 0 2:6 2:6
26 Ahrensburger TSV 4 0 1:7 1:7
27 TSG Bergedorf 4 0 1:7 1:7
28 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1 4 0 1:7 1:7
29 VT Hamburg 6 4 0 1:7 1:7
30 TV Fischbek 4 0 0:8 0:8
31 VfL Geesthacht 1 4 0 0:8 0:8

JuLi 5 - 2.Spieltag

# Mannschaft Spiele Siege Sätze Punkte
1 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 4 4 8:0 8
2 Eimsbütteler TV 1 4 4 8:0 8
3 VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 4 3 7:1 7
4 VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 4 3 7:1 7
5 tus BERNE e. V. 4 3 7:1 7
6 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel2 4 3 6:2 6
7 VT Hamburg 2 4 3 6:2 6
8 VT Hamburg 1 4 3 6:2 6
9 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 4 2 6:2 6
10 Altonaer TSV 2 4 2 6:2 6
11 TSV Sasel 4 2 6:2 6
12 VT Hamburg 3 4 2 6:2 6
13 Altonaer TSV 3 4 2 5:3 5
14 Niendorfer TSV 2 4 1 5:3 5
15 Niendorfer TSV 1 4 2 4:4 4
16 TSG Bergedorf 4 2 4:4 4
17 Altonaer TSV 1 4 1 4:4 4
18 SC Poppenbüttel 4 0 4:4 4
19 Eimsbütteler TV 2 4 1 3:5 3
20 Ahrensburger TSV 4 1 3:5 3
21 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1 4 1 3:5 3
22 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 4 1 2:6 2
23 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 4 0 2:6 2
24 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 4 0 1:7 1
25 VT Hamburg 6 4 0 1:7 1
26 VfL Geesthacht 2 4 0 1:7 1
27 VT Hamburg 5 4 0 1:7 1
28 VT Hamburg 4 4 0 1:7 1
29 VfL Geesthacht 1 4 0 1:7 1
30 Oststeinbeker SV 4 0 0:8 0
31 TV Fischbek 4 0 0:8 0

JuLi 5 - 3.Spieltag

# Mannschaft Spiele Siege Sätze Punkte
1 tus BERNE e. V. 4 4 8:0 8
2 VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 4 4 8:0 8
3 VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 4 4 8:0 8
4 VT Hamburg 2 4 3 7:1 7
5 TSV Sasel 4 3 7:1 7
6 Eimsbütteler TV 1 4 3 7:1 7
7 Altonaer TSV 2 4 3 7:1 7
8 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1 4 3 6:2 6
9 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel2 4 3 6:2 6
10 Altonaer TSV 3 4 3 6:2 6
11 VfL Geesthacht 1 4 2 6:2 6
12 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 4 2 5:3 5
12 Oststeinbeker SV 4 2 5:3 5
14 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 4 2 5:3 5
15 Altonaer TSV 1 4 2 5:3 5
16 VT Hamburg 3 4 1 5:3 5
17 VfL Geesthacht 2 4 1 4:4 4
18 Eimsbütteler TV 2 4 1 4:4 4
19 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 4 1 4:4 4
20 TSG Bergedorf 4 1 4:4 4
21 VT Hamburg 4 4 1 3:5 3
22 Niendorfer TSV 2 4 1 2:6 2
23 VT Hamburg 5 4 1 2:6 2
24 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 4 1 2:6 2
25 SC Poppenbüttel 4 0 1:7 1
26 Ahrensburger TSV 4 0 1:7 1
27 Niendorfer TSV 1 4 0 0:8 0
28 TV Fischbek 4 0 0:8 0
29 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 4 0 0:8 0
30 VT Hamburg 6 4 0 0:8 0
31 VT Hamburg 1 4 0 0:8 0
31 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 4 0 0:8 0

JuLi 5 - 4.Spieltag

# Mannschaft Spiele Siege Sätze Punkte
1 VfL Geesthacht 2 4 3 7:1 7
2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel2 4 3 7:1 7
3 VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 4 3 7:1 7
4 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 1 4 3 7:1 7
5 VT Hamburg 5 4 3 7:1 7
6 Ahrensburger TSV 4 3 6:2 6
7 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1 4 2 5:3 5
8 VfL Geesthacht 1 4 1 5:3 5
9 VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 4 1 5:3 5
10 VT Hamburg 1 4 1 5:3 5
11 Eimsbütteler TV 1 4 1 5:3 5
12 VT Hamburg 6 4 2 4:4 4
13 VT Hamburg 3 4 1 4:4 4
14 Niendorfer TSV 1 4 1 4:4 4
15 VT Hamburg 2 4 1 4:4 4
16 SC Poppenbüttel 4 1 4:4 4
17 tus BERNE e. V. 4 0 4:4 4
18 TSV Sasel 4 1 3:5 3
19 VT Hamburg 4 4 1 3:5 3
20 TV Fischbek 4 1 3:5 3
21 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 4 1 3:5 3
22 TSG Bergedorf 4 0 3:5 3
23 Oststeinbeker SV 4 0 3:5 3
24 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 4 1 2:6 2
25 Altonaer TSV 3 4 0 2:6 2
26 Altonaer TSV 2 4 0 2:6 2
27 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 4 0 2:6 2
28 Altonaer TSV 1 4 0 2:6 2
29 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 4 0 1:7 1
30 Niendorfer TSV 2 4 0 1:7 1