|
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
|
VfL Geesthacht 2
|
TSV Reinbek 2
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande 1
|
TSG Bergedorf 1
|
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
|
VT Hamburg 4
|
VfL Lohbrügge
|
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
|
|
|
29.01.
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs TSV Reinbek 2
Sa, 29.01.2022 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
29.01.
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs SC Vier- und Marschlande 1
Sa, 29.01.2022 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
19.02.
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs TSG Bergedorf 1
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 09.04.2022 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
|
19.02.
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs VfL Lohbrügge
Sa, 18.12.2021 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
VfL Geesthacht 2
|
26.02.
VfL Geesthacht 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
|
0:3
VfL Geesthacht 2 vs TSV Reinbek 2
Sa, 11.12.2021 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
3:1
VfL Geesthacht 2 vs SC Vier- und Marschlande 1
Sa, 18.12.2021 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
0:3
VfL Geesthacht 2 vs TSG Bergedorf 1
Sa, 11.12.2021 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
29.01.
VfL Geesthacht 2 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 29.01.2022 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
29.01.
VfL Geesthacht 2 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 29.01.2022 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
26.02.
VfL Geesthacht 2 vs VfL Lohbrügge
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
TSV Reinbek 2
|
3:1
TSV Reinbek 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 23.10.2021 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
|
15.01.
TSV Reinbek 2 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
Sa, 15.01.2022 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
|
|
3:1
TSV Reinbek 2 vs SC Vier- und Marschlande 1
Sa, 23.10.2021 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
|
05.02.
TSV Reinbek 2 vs TSG Bergedorf 1
Sa, 05.02.2022 12:00
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
3:2
TSV Reinbek 2 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
|
3:0
TSV Reinbek 2 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
|
15.01.
TSV Reinbek 2 vs VfL Lohbrügge
Sa, 15.01.2022 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande 1
|
2:3
SC Vier- und Marschlande 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 11.12.2021 13:00
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
|
26.03.
SC Vier- und Marschlande 1 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
Sa, 26.03.2022 12:00
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
19.02.
SC Vier- und Marschlande 1 vs TSV Reinbek 2
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
|
|
1:3
SC Vier- und Marschlande 1 vs TSG Bergedorf 1
Sa, 30.10.2021 14:30
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
|
0:3
SC Vier- und Marschlande 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 30.10.2021 14:30
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
|
3:2
SC Vier- und Marschlande 1 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 11.12.2021 13:00
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
|
19.02.
SC Vier- und Marschlande 1 vs VfL Lohbrügge
Sa, 19.02.2022 14:30
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
|
TSG Bergedorf 1
|
3:1
TSG Bergedorf 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 04.12.2021 13:00
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
26.03.
TSG Bergedorf 1 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
Sa, 26.03.2022 12:00
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
2:3
TSG Bergedorf 1 vs TSV Reinbek 2
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
26.03.
TSG Bergedorf 1 vs SC Vier- und Marschlande 1
Sa, 26.03.2022 12:00
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
|
3:0
TSG Bergedorf 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
So, 09.01.2022 13:00
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:2
TSG Bergedorf 1 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
|
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
|
27.03.
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
So, 27.03.2022 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
0:3
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
Sa, 23.10.2021 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
27.03.
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs TSV Reinbek 2
So, 27.03.2022 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
23.01.
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs SC Vier- und Marschlande 1
So, 23.01.2022 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
23.01.
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs TSG Bergedorf 1
So, 23.01.2022 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
|
3:0
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 23.10.2021 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
0:3
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs VfL Lohbrügge
So, 28.11.2021 13:00
Heidrand 5
|
VT Hamburg 4
|
3:1
VT Hamburg 4 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 11.12.2021 13:00
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
|
0:3
VT Hamburg 4 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
So, 28.11.2021 13:00
Heidrand 5
|
05.02.
VT Hamburg 4 vs TSV Reinbek 2
Sa, 05.02.2022 12:00
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
26.02.
VT Hamburg 4 vs SC Vier- und Marschlande 1
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
05.02.
VT Hamburg 4 vs TSG Bergedorf 1
Sa, 05.02.2022 12:00
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
26.02.
VT Hamburg 4 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 26.02.2022 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
|
3:1
VT Hamburg 4 vs VfL Lohbrügge
So, 28.11.2021 13:00
Heidrand 5
|
VfL Lohbrügge
|
05.02.
VfL Lohbrügge vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 05.02.2022 13:00
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:1
VfL Lohbrügge vs VfL Geesthacht 2
Sa, 06.11.2021 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:2
VfL Lohbrügge vs TSV Reinbek 2
Sa, 06.11.2021 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:0
VfL Lohbrügge vs SC Vier- und Marschlande 1
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
09.01.
VfL Lohbrügge vs TSG Bergedorf 1
So, 09.01.2022 13:00
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
05.02.
VfL Lohbrügge vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 05.02.2022 13:00
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
09.01.
VfL Lohbrügge vs VT Hamburg 4
So, 09.01.2022 13:00
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
|