Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel 1

Eimsbütteler TV 5 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 Harburger TB 1 Halstenbeker TS 3 Rissener SV 3 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg TSV08 TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1 1. VC Norderstedt 2 VGFw VG Finkenwerder 2
Eimsbütteler TV 5 17.11. Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
1:3 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs Harburger TB 1
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
10.02. Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 10.02.2019 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
31.03. Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
31.03. Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
17.11. Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
10.02. Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
So, 10.02.2019 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
0:3 Eimsbütteler TV 5 vs VG Finkenwerder 2
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 23.02. FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
10.02. FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Harburger TB 1
So, 10.02.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
16.12. FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 16.12.2018 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
16.12. FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 16.12.2018 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
10.02. FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
So, 10.02.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
12.01. FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
12.01. FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
23.02. FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs VG Finkenwerder 2
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
Harburger TB 1 24.03. Harburger TB 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 24.03.2019 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
03.11. Harburger TB 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
24.03. Harburger TB 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 24.03.2019 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
02.02. Harburger TB 1 vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
03.11. Harburger TB 1 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
26.01. Harburger TB 1 vs TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
02.02. Harburger TB 1 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
26.01. Harburger TB 1 vs VG Finkenwerder 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
Halstenbeker TS 3 03.11. Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
02.02. Halstenbeker TS 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
17.11. Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Harburger TB 1
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
23.02. Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
17.11. Halstenbeker TS 3 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
23.02. Halstenbeker TS 3 vs TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
03.11. Halstenbeker TS 3 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
02.02. Halstenbeker TS 3 vs VG Finkenwerder 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
Rissener SV 3 01.12. Rissener SV 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:30
Halle Voßhagen
23.03. Rissener SV 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
01.12. Rissener SV 3 vs Harburger TB 1
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:30
Halle Voßhagen
25.11. Rissener SV 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
25.11. Rissener SV 3 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Schulturnhalle Marschweg
09.02. Rissener SV 3 vs TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
23.03. Rissener SV 3 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
09.02. Rissener SV 3 vs VG Finkenwerder 2
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 27.10. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
16.02. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
02.03. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs Harburger TB 1
Sa, 02.03.2019 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
19.01. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
19.01. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
27.10. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
02.03. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 02.03.2019 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
16.02. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg vs VG Finkenwerder 2
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:30
Schulstr. 9, Halle 2
TSV08 TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1 02.02. TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Brödermannsweg
30.03. TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Brödermannsweg
30.03. TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1 vs Harburger TB 1
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Brödermannsweg
01.12. TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Brödermannsweg
03.11. TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1 vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Brödermannsweg
02.02. TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Brödermannsweg
01.12. TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Brödermannsweg
03.11. TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1 vs VG Finkenwerder 2
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Brödermannsweg
1. VC Norderstedt 2 15.12. 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
19.01. 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
1:3 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs Harburger TB 1
Sa, 08.09.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
30.03. 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
2:3 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 08.09.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
15.12. 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
19.01. 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Pellwormstraße
30.03. 1. VC Norderstedt 2 vs VG Finkenwerder 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Moorbek-Halle
VGFw VG Finkenwerder 2 20.01. VG Finkenwerder 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 5
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
0:3 VG Finkenwerder 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 08.09.2018 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
20.01. VG Finkenwerder 2 vs Harburger TB 1
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
3:0 VG Finkenwerder 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 08.09.2018 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
17.11. VG Finkenwerder 2 vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
23.03. VG Finkenwerder 2 vs SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
23.03. VG Finkenwerder 2 vs TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Norderschulweg 18
17.11. VG Finkenwerder 2 vs 1. VC Norderstedt 2
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Norderschulweg 18

Spiele

Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018

14:30
SVHU SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
ETV Eimsbütteler TV 5
-:-
14:30
SVHU SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
TSV08 TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 1
-:-