Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel 1

Buch TSV Buchholz 08 2 TuS Esingen 2 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 Halstenbeker TS 3 Rissener SV 3 VC Olympia Hamburg 2
Buch TSV Buchholz 08 2 1:3 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
2:3 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:1 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:0 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
3:0 TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
So, 11.02.2018 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
TuS Esingen 2 3:1 TuS Esingen 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Fritz- Reuter- Schule
3:0 TuS Esingen 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 24.03.2018 14:30
Fritz- Reuter- Schule
3:0 TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Fritz- Reuter- Schule
3:0 TuS Esingen 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Fritz- Reuter- Schule
3:0 TuS Esingen 2 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30
Fritz- Reuter- Schule
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 3:0 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 10.09.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
0:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
1:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:2 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
1:3 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:0 FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
So, 05.11.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 3:1 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 10.12.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor
0:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Fischbeker Moor
1:3 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor
3:1 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:30
Fischbeker Moor
3:0 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 10.09.2017 14:30
Halle Kanzlerstraße
3:0 VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
So, 10.12.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor
Halstenbeker TS 3 2:3 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
1:3 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
1:3 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:30
Fritz- Reuter- Schule
0:3 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs Rissener SV 3
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
3:0 Halstenbeker TS 3 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:30
Feldstr.
Rissener SV 3 1:3 Rissener SV 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 3 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
0:3 Rissener SV 3 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
So, 14.01.2018 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
0:3 Rissener SV 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
3:0 Rissener SV 3 vs VC Olympia Hamburg 2
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
VC Olympia Hamburg 2 1:3 VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
0:3 VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 25.02.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
0:3 VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
0:3 VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ
0:3 VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 3
So, 19.11.2017 14:30
Fischbeker Moor
1:3 VC Olympia Hamburg 2 vs Rissener SV 3
So, 28.01.2018 14:30
Sporthalle im LLZ

Spiele

Samstag, 24. März 2018

14:30
Esi TuS Esingen 2
FSVH FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
3:0
14:30
Esi TuS Esingen 2
Buch TSV Buchholz 08 2
3:1